20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       K 13       K 14        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strečko Marek              59.39  24.22/ 1  26.15/ 3  27.52/ 1  29.13/ 1  33.39/ 2  40.15/ 2  44.05/ 3  48.33/ 1  51.26/ 1  53.51/ 1  54.04/ 1  56.53/ 2   57.58/ 1   60.03/ 1           
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         24.22/ 1   1.53/ 5   1.37/ 6   1.21/ 2   4.26/ 3   6.36/ 7   3.50/ 6   4.28/ 1   2.53/ 1   2.25/14   0.13/ 8   2.49/ 1    1.05/ 1    2.05/ 2           

 2. Kosová Denisa              59.48  25.09/10  25.21/ 1  28.29/ 7  29.53/ 6  34.31/ 5  40.36/ 4  44.20/ 5  49.10/ 3  52.30/ 2  54.00/ 3            56.50/ 1   58.00/ 2   60.11/ 2           
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K  25.09/10   0.12/ 2   3.08/13   1.24/ 3   4.38/ 6   6.05/ 4   3.44/ 3   4.50/ 2   3.20/ 4   1.30/ 2                        1.10/ 3    2.11/ 5           

 3. Ludvík Petr                59.52  24.33/ 2  26.45/ 7  28.17/ 4  29.46/ 4  34.56/ 6  40.30/ 3  44.09/ 4  49.13/ 4  52.31/ 3  53.59/ 2            57.02/ 3   58.08/ 3   60.17/ 3           
    STB 1 TJ Stadion Nový Bor         24.33/ 2   2.12/10   1.32/ 4   1.29/ 5   5.10/11   5.34/ 2   3.39/ 2   5.04/ 3   3.18/ 2   1.28/ 1                        1.06/ 2    2.09/ 4           

 4. Knap Jan                   60.29  24.39/ 5  26.38/ 4  28.08/ 2  29.43/ 3  33.36/ 1  40.51/ 5  43.30/ 2  48.43/ 2  52.54/ 5  54.36/ 4            57.31/ 4   58.45/ 4   60.52/ 4           
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     24.39/ 5   1.59/ 6   1.30/ 1   1.35/10   3.53/ 1   7.15/ 8   2.39/ 1   5.13/ 4   4.11/ 8   1.42/ 9                        1.14/ 5    2.07/ 3           

 5. Havlas Jan                 60.34  24.41/ 6  26.43/ 6  28.13/ 3  29.37/ 2  33.54/ 3  39.02/ 1  43.09/ 1  49.15/ 5  52.33/ 4  54.49/ 5  55.02/ 2  57.52/ 5   59.03/ 5   61.00/ 5           
    SHK 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové    24.41/ 6   2.02/ 7   1.30/ 1   1.24/ 3   4.17/ 2   5.08/ 1   4.07/ 9   6.06/ 9   3.18/ 2   2.16/12   0.13/ 8   2.50/ 2    1.11/ 4    1.57/ 1           

 6. Beneš Jan                  62.07  24.37/ 4  26.55/ 8  28.25/ 6  29.55/ 7  34.59/ 7  41.29/ 8  45.31/ 8  50.47/ 7  54.22/ 6  55.55/ 6            58.52/ 6   60.11/ 6   62.30/ 6           
    SJH 1 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hrade  24.37/ 4   2.18/11   1.30/ 1   1.30/ 7   5.04/10   6.30/ 6   4.02/ 7   5.16/ 5   3.35/ 6   1.33/ 4                        1.19/ 6    2.19/ 8           

 7. Imlauf Martin              64.29  24.55/ 7  27.06/ 9  28.40/ 8  30.09/ 9  35.02/ 8  41.01/ 6  44.47/ 6  50.18/ 6  55.24/ 8  56.56/ 7            60.26/ 7   61.52/ 7   64.13/ 7   64.29/ 1
    SNA 1 TJ Start Náchod             24.55/ 7   2.11/ 9   1.34/ 5   1.29/ 5   4.53/ 8   5.59/ 3   3.46/ 4   5.31/ 6   5.06/13   1.32/ 3                        1.26/ 8    2.21/ 9    0.16/ 3

 8. Netuka Jan                 65.56  24.36/ 3  26.41/ 5  28.20/ 5  29.50/ 5  35.03/ 9  41.16/ 7  45.20/ 7  51.05/ 8  54.28/ 7  57.34/ 8  58.07/ 3  61.29/ 8   63.02/ 8   65.39/ 8   65.56/ 2
    SHK 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové    24.36/ 3   2.05/ 8   1.39/ 7   1.30/ 7   5.13/12   6.13/ 5   4.04/ 8   5.45/ 8   3.23/ 5   3.06/15   0.33/11   3.22/ 4    1.33/12    2.37/12    0.17/ 5

 9. Zikmund Zdeněk             70.06  25.03/ 8  25.23/ 2  29.00/10  30.32/10  35.07/10  42.27/ 9  47.36/ 9  53.54/10  57.34/ 9  62.08/ 9  62.27/ 4  66.14/ 9   67.41/ 9   69.53/ 9   70.06/ 3
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín          25.03/ 8   0.20/ 4   3.37/14   1.32/ 9   4.35/ 5   7.20/ 9   5.09/17   6.18/10   3.40/ 7   4.34/17   0.19/10   3.47/10    1.27/ 9    2.12/ 7    0.13/ 1

10. Říčařová Žaneta            72.00  25.03/ 8  29.45/13  31.30/13  33.16/12  39.14/14  46.56/12  50.43/11  57.12/11  61.30/11  63.09/11  63.15/ 5  66.56/10   68.58/11   71.41/10   72.00/ 4
    SRK 2 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K  25.03/ 8   4.42/14   1.45/10   1.46/11   5.58/14   7.42/10   3.47/ 5   6.29/11   4.18/10   1.39/ 7   0.06/ 5   3.41/ 8    2.02/17    2.43/13    0.19/ 8

11. Čermáková Renata           72.06  25.34/15  28.20/11  30.18/11  32.09/11  38.33/12  46.24/11  50.51/12  57.21/12  61.34/12  63.15/12  63.20/ 6  67.03/11   68.46/10   71.46/11   72.06/ 5
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     25.34/15   2.46/12   1.58/12   1.51/13   6.24/15   7.51/11   4.27/10   6.30/12   4.13/ 9   1.41/ 8   0.05/ 4   3.43/ 9    1.43/15    3.00/17    0.20/ 9

12. Novotný Miroslav           81.43  25.09/10  30.02/14  31.41/15  33.41/16  38.25/11  53.54/15  58.55/15  67.07/15  72.12/14  74.08/13  74.10/ 7  77.34/13   79.03/12   81.26/12   81.43/ 6
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     25.09/10   4.53/15   1.39/ 7   2.00/16   4.44/ 7  15.29/17   5.01/15   8.12/14   5.05/12   1.56/10   0.02/ 2   3.24/ 5    1.29/10    2.23/10    0.17/ 5

13. Třasák Milan               82.04  25.12/12  30.10/15  31.53/16  33.39/15  38.33/12  53.49/14  58.41/14  66.58/14  72.07/13  74.09/14  74.17/ 9  77.41/14   79.06/13   81.41/13   82.04/ 7
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice     25.12/12   4.58/16   1.43/ 9   1.46/11   4.54/ 9  15.16/16   4.52/12   8.17/15   5.09/14   2.02/11   0.08/ 6   3.24/ 5    1.25/ 7    2.35/11    0.23/10

14. Králová Iveta              82.22  25.18/13  29.34/12  31.25/12  33.32/14  39.19/15  52.22/13  57.09/13  65.08/13  72.39/15  74.14/15  74.15/ 8  77.26/12   79.08/14   81.58/14   82.22/ 8
    JHB 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod    25.18/13   4.16/13   1.51/11   2.07/17   5.47/13  13.03/15   4.47/11   7.59/13   7.31/15   1.35/ 5   0.01/ 1   3.11/ 3    1.42/14    2.50/15    0.24/11

15. Skalický Matyáš            92.44  27.21/16  27.26/10  31.35/14  33.31/13  40.48/16  56.49/16  61.46/16  71.21/16  79.49/16  83.08/16  83.45/10  87.50/15   89.39/15   92.26/15   92.44/ 9
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         27.21/16   0.05/ 1   4.09/16   1.56/14   7.17/16  16.01/18   4.57/14   9.35/16   8.28/17   3.19/16   0.37/12   4.05/11    1.49/16    2.47/14    0.18/ 7

16. Máslo Miroslav            106.28  35.44/17  36.00/16  41.25/17  44.52/17  53.55/17  65.31/17  72.38/17  82.38/17  92.28/17  94.44/17  94.54/11  99.29/16  102.11/16  105.47/16  106.28/10
    SHK 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové    35.44/17   0.16/ 3   5.25/17   3.27/18   9.03/18  11.36/14   7.07/18  10.00/18   9.50/18   2.16/12   0.10/ 7   4.35/12    2.42/18    3.36/18    0.41/12

    Šimek Tomáš                 DISK  25.21/14            28.43/ 9  30.00/ 8  34.28/ 4  42.46/10  47.48/10  53.25/ 9  58.02/10  62.39/10                                              DISK
    VAK                               25.21/14                       1.17/ 1   4.28/ 4   8.18/12   5.02/16   5.37/ 7   4.37/11   4.37/18                        1.30/11    2.11/ 5    0.15/ 2

    Procházková Alexandra       DISK                                                                                                                                                  DISK
    LPU 5 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                          4.06/15   1.58/15   7.24/17  10.36/13   4.52/12   9.58/17   7.40/16   1.35/ 5   0.02/ 2   3.25/ 7    1.34/13    2.52/16    0.16/ 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------