20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Handl Jindřich             36.18   3.34/ 1   5.13/ 3   6.36/ 1   7.51/ 1  10.59/ 1  16.57/ 1  19.09/ 1  23.50/ 1  27.02/ 1  30.10/ 1  30.16/ 1  33.03/ 1  34.07/ 1  36.05/ 1  36.18/ 1
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K   3.34/ 1   1.39/11   1.23/ 1   1.15/ 1   3.08/ 1   5.58/ 2   2.12/ 1   4.41/ 1   3.12/ 1   3.08/17   0.06/ 2   2.47/ 1   1.04/ 1   1.58/ 3   0.13/ 1

 2. Bláha Jan                  43.22   3.42/ 2   5.32/ 6   7.07/ 2   8.22/ 2  11.55/ 2  18.15/ 2  23.58/ 3  29.58/ 3  34.12/ 2  36.23/ 2  36.40/ 2  39.37/ 2  40.54/ 2  43.06/ 2  43.22/ 2
    SHK 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     3.42/ 2   1.50/12   1.35/ 3   1.15/ 1   3.33/ 2   6.20/ 3   5.43/16   6.00/ 7   4.14/ 9   2.11/ 9   0.17/ 6   2.57/ 2   1.17/ 4   2.12/ 6   0.16/ 4

 3. Seitler Milan              43.25   4.43/ 7   4.55/ 2  10.34/11  12.14/ 9  16.10/ 8  23.34/ 7  26.41/ 8  32.10/ 6  35.32/ 5  36.47/ 3            39.48/ 3  40.58/ 3  43.10/ 3  43.25/ 3
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering          4.43/ 7   0.12/ 4   5.39/15   1.40/ 6   3.56/ 4   7.24/ 6   3.07/ 5   5.29/ 3   3.22/ 4   1.15/ 1                       1.10/ 2   2.12/ 6   0.15/ 3

 4. Netuka Martin              43.46   4.42/ 6             8.08/ 5   9.33/ 4  13.23/ 3  20.32/ 4  23.01/ 2  28.09/ 2  35.24/ 4  36.50/ 4  36.56/ 3  39.58/ 4  41.19/ 4  43.29/ 4  43.46/ 4
    SHK 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     4.42/ 6                       1.25/ 3   3.50/ 3   7.09/ 4   2.29/ 2   5.08/ 2   7.15/17   1.26/ 3   0.06/ 2   3.02/ 4   1.21/ 5   2.10/ 5   0.17/ 7

 5. Zitka Adam                 44.05   4.05/ 3   4.09/ 1   7.46/ 3   9.22/ 3  14.31/ 5  20.09/ 3  24.39/ 5  30.21/ 4  34.44/ 3  36.56/ 5  37.28/ 4  40.29/ 5  41.52/ 5  43.49/ 5  44.05/ 5
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      4.05/ 3   0.04/ 2   3.37/ 8   1.36/ 5   5.09/10   5.38/ 1   4.30/11   5.42/ 6   4.23/12   2.12/10   0.32/ 9   3.01/ 3   1.23/ 7   1.57/ 2   0.16/ 4

 6. Jirčák Ondřej              45.52   4.39/ 5             8.04/ 4   9.33/ 4  13.30/ 4  21.31/ 5  24.26/ 4  32.19/ 7  36.10/ 6  38.11/ 6  38.27/ 5  41.44/ 6  43.10/ 6  45.35/ 6  45.52/ 6
    SRK 2 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad K   4.39/ 5                       1.29/ 4   3.57/ 5   8.01/10   2.55/ 3   7.53/13   3.51/ 5   2.01/ 6   0.16/ 5   3.17/ 5   1.26/ 8   2.25/ 8   0.17/ 7

 7. Štál Jan                   46.38   4.33/ 4   7.22/10   8.54/ 7  10.42/ 6  14.42/ 6  22.46/ 6  26.31/ 6  32.00/ 5  38.25/ 9  39.45/ 8            43.07/ 8  44.23/ 7  46.24/ 7  46.38/ 7
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           4.33/ 4   2.49/13   1.32/ 2   1.48/ 9   4.00/ 6   8.04/11   3.45/ 9   5.29/ 3   6.25/15   1.20/ 2                       1.16/ 3   2.01/ 4   0.14/ 2

 8. Doležalová Lenka           47.17   5.19/ 9   5.22/ 4   9.07/ 8  10.54/ 7  15.43/ 7  23.37/ 8  26.39/ 7  34.24/ 8  37.40/ 7  39.12/ 7            42.40/ 7  44.32/ 8  46.58/ 8  47.17/ 8
    SHK 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové     5.19/ 9   0.03/ 1   3.45/10   1.47/ 8   4.49/ 8   7.54/ 9   3.02/ 4   7.45/12   3.16/ 3   1.32/ 4                       1.52/16   2.26/ 9   0.19/13

 9. Štěrba Pavel               48.28   5.47/12   6.15/ 7   9.59/ 9  11.40/ 8  17.17/ 9  25.09/ 9  28.47/ 9  34.27/ 9  38.19/ 8  40.29/ 9  40.55/ 6  44.18/ 9  45.39/ 9  48.10/ 9  48.28/ 9
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      5.47/12   0.28/10   3.44/ 9   1.41/ 7   5.37/13   7.52/ 8   3.38/ 7   5.40/ 5   3.52/ 6   2.10/ 8   0.26/ 7   3.23/ 8   1.21/ 5   2.31/10   0.18/11

10. Abelová Ivana              55.02   6.20/13   6.26/ 8  10.38/13  12.43/10  17.28/10  28.18/11  31.43/10  38.41/10  43.21/10  45.52/10  46.30/ 7  50.11/10  51.47/10  54.42/10  55.02/10
    STB 1 TJ Stadion Nový Bor          6.20/13   0.06/ 3   4.12/12   2.05/10   4.45/ 7  10.50/16   3.25/ 6   6.58/ 9   4.40/13   2.31/12   0.38/11   3.41/10   1.36/11   2.55/16   0.20/16

11. Švíglerová Pavla           55.03   5.27/11   8.38/14  10.26/10  12.51/11  19.31/12  26.53/10  32.26/11  39.00/11  43.22/11  46.06/11  46.46/ 8  50.16/11  51.50/11  54.44/11  55.03/11
    LPU 5 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      5.27/11   3.11/14   1.48/ 4   2.25/13   6.40/16   7.22/ 5   5.33/14   6.34/ 8   4.22/11   2.44/13   0.40/12   3.30/ 9   1.34/10   2.54/15   0.19/13

12. Fencíková Lucie            56.00   7.54/16   8.15/12  12.24/15  14.45/14  20.47/15  28.33/12  33.15/12  40.18/12  44.24/12  47.14/12  47.43/ 9  51.00/12  53.03/12  55.43/12  56.00/12
    JHB 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod     7.54/16   0.21/ 9   4.09/11   2.21/11   6.02/15   7.46/ 7   4.42/13   7.03/10   4.06/ 8   2.50/15   0.29/ 8   3.17/ 5   2.03/18   2.40/11   0.17/ 7

13. Víchová Ladislava          59.39   6.53/14   7.11/ 9  12.04/14  14.42/13  19.56/13  32.07/14  35.49/14  43.00/13  47.14/13  49.58/13  50.42/10  54.33/13  56.14/13  59.14/13  59.39/13
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      6.53/14   0.18/ 8   4.53/14   2.38/16   5.14/11  12.11/17   3.42/ 8   7.11/11   4.14/ 9   2.44/13   0.44/14   3.51/12   1.41/14   3.00/17   0.25/18

14. Škoda Jáchym               60.08   5.12/ 8   5.25/ 5   8.39/ 6  17.45/17  26.04/18  34.18/18  38.07/16  47.35/15  50.50/15  52.55/15  53.10/12  56.28/15  57.56/14  59.52/14  60.08/14
    SNA 1 TJ Start Náchod              5.12/ 8   0.13/ 5   3.14/ 7   9.06/18   8.19/18   8.14/13   3.49/10   9.28/15   3.15/ 2   2.05/ 7   0.15/ 4   3.18/ 7   1.28/ 9   1.56/ 1   0.16/ 4

15. Skripniková Kateřina       61.34   5.19/ 9   8.32/13  10.36/12  13.05/12  19.03/11  29.21/13  34.54/13  43.13/14  50.18/14  52.14/14  52.16/11  56.06/14  58.07/15  61.11/15  61.34/15
    VAK                                5.19/ 9   3.13/15   2.04/ 6   2.29/14   5.58/14  10.18/15   5.33/14   8.19/14   7.05/16   1.56/ 5   0.02/ 1   3.50/11   2.01/17   3.04/18   0.23/17

16. Čivrný Pavel               65.25   7.34/15   7.51/11  14.02/17  17.18/16  24.30/17  32.43/15  37.15/15  48.57/16  52.58/16  55.54/16  56.28/13  60.38/16  62.18/16  65.08/16  65.25/16
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      7.34/15   0.17/ 7   6.11/16   3.16/17   7.12/17   8.13/12   4.32/12  11.42/18   4.01/ 7   2.56/16   0.34/10   4.10/13   1.40/13   2.50/14   0.17/ 7

17. Holubář Bartoloměj         69.13  10.22/18  13.51/16  15.53/18  18.28/18  23.59/16  33.33/16  40.55/18  51.29/18  56.25/17  58.40/17  59.21/14  64.23/17  66.13/17  68.54/17  69.13/17
    ASU 2 Magnus Orienteering         10.22/18   3.29/16   2.02/ 5   2.35/15   5.31/12   9.34/14   7.22/18  10.34/16   4.56/14   2.15/11   0.41/13   5.02/15   1.50/15   2.41/12   0.19/13

18. Píšová Lucie               74.09   8.45/17   8.59/15  13.31/16  15.52/15  20.42/14  34.01/17  40.06/17  51.12/17  58.40/18  64.24/18  65.10/15  69.24/18  71.02/18  73.51/18  74.09/18
    SJH 1 TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hrade   8.45/17   0.14/ 6   4.32/13   2.21/11   4.50/ 9  13.19/18   6.05/17  11.06/17   7.28/18   5.44/18   0.46/15   4.14/14   1.38/12   2.49/13   0.18/11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------