Vytvořeno 20.03.2010 15:31
20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
D18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SJH 1  TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec                   143.59         
           Benešová Jana                   52.40 ( 3)               
           Kubínová Romana                 40.27 ( 6)     93.07 ( 2)
           Šrámková Michaela               50.52 ( 4)    143.59 ( 1)

 2. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      144.11   + 0.12
           Svobodová Lenka                 52.21 ( 1)               
           Fundová Eliška                  42.44 ( 8)     95.05 ( 5)
           Teplá Karolína                  49.06 ( 1)    144.11 ( 2)

 3. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            144.14   + 0.15
           Tesařová Markéta                56.25 ( 7)               
           Hrušková Barbora                38.10 ( 3)     94.35 ( 3)
           Chromá Kateřina                 49.39 ( 2)    144.14 ( 3)

 4. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 146.51   + 2.52
           Kochová Nikola                  52.32 ( 2)               
           Körberová Andrea                42.07 ( 7)     94.39 ( 4)
           Pavlovcová Petra                52.12 ( 6)    146.51 ( 4)

 5. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  152.54   + 8.55
           Procházková Zuzana              61.44 ( 9)               
           Šňupárková Anna                 39.18 ( 5)    101.02 ( 7)
           Svobodná Tereza                 51.52 ( 5)    152.54 ( 5)

 6. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            158.01   +14.02
           Jemelíková Denisa               56.13 ( 6)               
           Novotná Jana                    51.06 (11)    107.19 ( 9)
           Koporová Petra                  50.42 ( 3)    158.01 ( 6)

 7. TRI 1  TJ TŽ Třinec                                  158.12   +14.13
           Nožková Sára                    63.40 (10)               
           Kosová Štěpánka                 37.33 ( 2)    101.13 ( 8)
           Kosová Barbora                  56.59 ( 8)    158.12 ( 7)

 8. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          158.23   +14.24
           Novotná Markéta                 54.07 ( 4)               
           Novotná Klára                   38.59 ( 4)     93.06 ( 1)
           Kamenická Kateřina              65.17 (10)    158.23 ( 8)

 9. SJH 2  TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec                   167.16   +23.17
           Tichá Tereza                    65.15 (11)               
           Doleželová Kateřina             35.42 ( 1)    100.57 ( 6)
           Benešová Iveta                  66.19 (11)    167.16 ( 9)

10. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           174.23   +30.24
           Křečková Lenka                  71.05 (13)               
           Mátlová Pavlína                 50.28 (10)    121.33 (13)
           Kolářová Renáta                 52.50 ( 7)    174.23 (10)

11. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       176.39   +32.40
           Knapová Lenka                   54.28 ( 5)               
           Kisková Klára                   65.05 (15)    119.33 (11)
           Voborníková Alena               57.06 ( 9)    176.39 (11)

12. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov                                 178.44   +34.45
           Smutná Anežka                   58.52 ( 8)               
           Švábková Anna                   52.39 (14)    111.31 (10)
           Hanušová Michaela               67.13 (12)    178.44 (12)

13. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     201.33   +57.34
           Krejčíková Marie                81.37 (14)               
           Jeřábková Jitka                 43.44 ( 9)    125.21 (14)
           Kociánová Barbora               76.12 (13)    201.33 (13)

14. TUR 3  OOB TJ Turnov                                 209.53   +65.54
           Zakouřilová Štěpánka            70.01 (12)               
           Brožová Aneta                   51.30 (12)    121.31 (12)
           Čepelková Nikola                88.22 (15)    209.53 (14)

15. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            217.49   +73.50
           Vlčková Klára                   82.41 (15)               
           Gotvaldová Dominika             52.28 (13)    135.09 (15)
           Hradecká Lucie                  82.40 (14)    217.49 (15)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 20.03.2010 15:31
20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
D21      
                                         protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek 4.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      192.50         
           Petrželová Tereza               56.38 ( 2)               
           Fejlková Martina                35.21 ( 1)     91.59 ( 1)
           Jedličková Zuzana               57.50 ( 8)    149.49 ( 1)
           Mechlová Lenka                  43.01 ( 1)    192.50 ( 1)

 2. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 203.22   +10.32
           Uhlíková Tereza                 58.41 ( 6)               
           Sehnalová Tereza                45.40 (14)    104.21 ( 7)
           Rufferová Iva                   54.23 ( 2)    158.44 ( 5)
           Krafková Lucie                  44.38 ( 3)    203.22 ( 2)

 3. KON 1  KOB Konice                                    204.50   +12.00
           Otrubová Johana                 57.18 ( 5)               
           Dittrichová Petra               39.32 ( 3)     96.50 ( 3)
           Hlavová Jindra                  57.32 ( 7)    154.22 ( 3)
           Smičková Eva                    50.28 ( 9)    204.50 ( 3)

 4. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            205.14   +12.24
           Gebauerová Jana                 59.53 ( 9)               
           Mervartová Kristýna             39.25 ( 2)     99.18 ( 4)
           Hlavová Hana                    59.40 (11)    158.58 ( 6)
           Štěpánská Adéla                 46.16 ( 4)    205.14 ( 4)

 5. PGP 1  SK Praga Praha                                205.59   +13.09
           Hrstková Vladěna                56.42 ( 3)               
           Kožinová Anna                   40.06 ( 4)     96.48 ( 2)
           Spurná Martina                  55.53 ( 5)    152.41 ( 2)
           Smolková Kateřina               53.18 (15)    205.59 ( 5)

 6. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       210.09   +17.19
           Lučanová Marta                  56.37 ( 1)               
           Procházková Michaela            47.28 (17)    104.05 ( 5)
           Knapová Jana                    55.22 ( 4)    159.27 ( 7)
           Škodová Petra                   50.42 (10)    210.09 ( 6)

 7. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            213.14   +20.24
           Soukupová Lucie                 61.31 (11)               
           Špicarová Michaela              46.45 (16)    108.16 (15)
           Uvizlová Martina                57.51 ( 9)    166.07 ( 8)
           Mezníková Lenka                 47.07 ( 5)    213.14 ( 7)

 8. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   213.44   +20.54
           Vandasová Markéta               63.53 (17)               
           Smutná Pavla                    42.52 ( 5)    106.45 (12)
           Mülerová Věra                   59.31 (10)    166.16 ( 9)
           Smutná Jana                     47.28 ( 6)    213.44 ( 8)

 9. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            218.38   +25.48
           Doškářová Tereza                59.46 ( 8)               
           Šákrová Michaela                44.40 (11)    104.26 ( 9)
           Folbrechtová Šárka              64.54 (14)    169.20 (11)
           Sedláčková Oldřiška             49.18 ( 7)    218.38 ( 9)

10. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           221.44   +28.54
           Vozdová Klára                   64.07 (18)               
           Kolomějevová Dita               50.12 (19)    114.19 (19)
           Labašová Katarína               54.52 ( 3)    169.11 (10)
           Vávrová Veronika                52.33 (13)    221.44 (10)

11. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  222.18   +29.28
           Svobodná Madla                  56.46 ( 4)               
           Illnerová Daniela               56.11 (21)    112.57 (17)
           Dlouhá Marie                    56.38 ( 6)    169.35 (12)
           Foglarová Kamila                52.43 (14)    222.18 (11)

12. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      225.08   +32.18
           Stulíková Barbora               64.13 (19)               
           Chmelařová Michaela             43.54 ( 9)    108.07 (14)
           Doležalová Veronika             67.41 (15)    175.48 (14)
           Toužilová Martina               49.20 ( 8)    225.08 (12)

13. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   225.59   +33.09
           Panochová Anna                  63.27 (15)               
           Rusá Šárka                      49.34 (18)    113.01 (18)
           Straková Andrea                 60.58 (13)    173.59 (13)
           Přecechtělová Tereza            52.00 (12)    225.59 (13)

14. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            227.28   +34.38
           Stratilová Marie                60.03 (10)               
           Šišková Vladimíra               44.13 (10)    104.16 ( 6)
           Křístková Veronika              71.55 (17)    176.11 (15)
           Uhnavá Markéta                  51.17 (11)    227.28 (14)

15. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       229.09   +36.19
           Petrová Daniela                 63.25 (14)               
           Kaplanová Iva                   43.10 ( 7)    106.35 (10)
           Knapová Iva                     48.39 ( 1)    155.14 ( 4)
           Hermanová Zuzana                73.55 (21)    229.09 (15)

16. UOL 1  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               232.48   +39.58
           Bialožytová Tereza              84.06 (20)               
           Strajtova Stepanka              45.02 (12)    129.08 (20)
           Poklopová Lenka                 60.08 (12)    189.16 (19)
           Horčičková Vendula              43.32 ( 2)    232.48 (16)

17. DOB 1  KOB Dobruška                                  234.26   +41.36
           Krásná Václava                  58.58 ( 7)               
           Végsöová Markéta                45.27 (13)    104.25 ( 8)
           Štěpánová Dita                  72.40 (18)    177.05 (16)
           Peterová Věra                   57.21 (18)    234.26 (17)

18. TAP 1  KOB TRETRA Praha                              244.23   +51.33
           Jiříková Dana                   63.29 (16)               
           Piskáčková Zuzana               43.14 ( 8)    106.43 (11)
           Zamazalová Kateřina             77.18 (20)    184.01 (17)
           Gabrovská Lucie                 60.22 (19)    244.23 (18)

19. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          250.39   +57.49
           Čepová Daniela                  61.49 (13)               
           Lamichová Kateřina              46.10 (15)    107.59 (13)
           Azebová Nina                    87.07 (21)    195.06 (20)
           Lamichová Martina               55.33 (17)    250.39 (19)

20. CHT 1  SK Chrast                                     252.05   +59.15
           Švecová Iva                     61.42 (12)               
           Šmídová Stanislava              51.12 (20)    112.54 (16)
           Juračková Kateřina              71.24 (16)    184.18 (18)
           Bulvová Hana                    67.47 (20)    252.05 (20)

    LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                            DISK         
           Hubáčková Pavla                  DISK                    
           Jirčáková Martina               43.03 ( 6)               
           Kukolová Šárka                  73.05 (19)               
           Cahlová Blanka                  55.24 (16)               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 20.03.2010 15:31
20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
H18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      106.41         
           Kudera Daniel                   61.11 ( 6)               
           Provázek Jiří                   45.30 (13)    106.41 (11)
                                            0.00         106.41     

 1. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          136.00   +29.19
           Hubáček Michal                  54.31 ( 2)               
           Vavrys Johan                    38.17 ( 1)     92.48 ( 1)
           Valenta Jiří                    43.12 ( 1)    136.00 ( 1)

 2. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       143.57   +37.16
           Kos Oldřich                     62.12 ( 8)               
           Kos Tomáš                       38.32 ( 3)    100.44 ( 5)
           Čermák Jan                      43.13 ( 2)    143.57 ( 2)

 3. ABM 2  KOB MOIRA Brno                                144.09   +37.28
           Mokrý Stanislav                 54.29 ( 1)               
           Mokrý Ondřej                    38.39 ( 5)     93.08 ( 2)
           Novotný Ondřej                  51.01 ( 5)    144.09 ( 3)

 4. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           146.32   +39.51
           Ludvík Vojtěch                  58.30 ( 4)               
           Ostřanský Filip                 42.20 ( 8)    100.50 ( 8)
           Minář Marek                     45.42 ( 3)    146.32 ( 4)

 5. STH 1  SK Studenec                                   149.13   +42.32
           Uvizl Marek                     58.43 ( 5)               
           Chloupek Adam                   38.17 ( 1)     97.00 ( 3)
           Kučera Michal                   52.13 ( 6)    149.13 ( 5)

 6. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 151.22   +44.41
           Rychlý Michal                   62.14 ( 9)               
           Švábek Jan                      38.34 ( 4)    100.48 ( 7)
           Horák Patrik                    50.34 ( 4)    151.22 ( 6)

 7. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       152.22   +45.41
           Kubelka Tomáš                   54.42 ( 3)               
           Kamenický Jeroným               45.02 (11)     99.44 ( 4)
           Záveský Filip                   52.38 ( 7)    152.22 ( 7)

 8. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            155.19   +48.38
           Šákr Vít                        62.03 ( 7)               
           Lomič Šimon                     38.43 ( 6)    100.46 ( 6)
           Pavlovec Jan                    54.33 (10)    155.19 ( 8)

 9. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          161.47   +55.06
           Maňák Matěj                     64.57 (12)               
           Kamenický Ondřej                41.19 ( 7)    106.16 (10)
           Mikulecký Jan                   55.31 (11)    161.47 ( 9)

10. KAM 2  SK Kamenice                                   163.01   +56.20
           Kettner Lukáš                   64.22 (11)               
           Kettner Vojtěch                 44.09 (10)    108.31 (12)
           Valášek Jan                     54.30 ( 9)    163.01 (10)

11. STH 2  SK Studenec                                   165.12   +58.31
           Kučera Štěpán                   62.48 (10)               
           Kučera Tomáš                    42.45 ( 9)    105.33 ( 9)
           Hladík František                59.39 (13)    165.12 (11)

12. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   182.37   +75.56
           Jakeš Vojtěch                   81.41 (17)               
           Smutný Šimon                    46.53 (14)    128.34 (16)
           Dvořáček Radek                  54.03 ( 8)    182.37 (12)

13. ABM 1  KOB MOIRA Brno                                185.44   +79.03
           Obrátil Štěpán                  71.41 (14)               
           Suchý Václav                    56.51 (16)    128.32 (15)
           Toman Filip                     57.12 (12)    185.44 (13)

14. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  185.53   +79.12
           Klaška Pavel                    80.41 (16)               
           Illner Vojtěch                  45.17 (12)    125.58 (13)
           Šňupárek Václav                 59.55 (14)    185.53 (14)

15. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            199.22   +92.41
           Brlica Jan                      71.31 (13)               
           Jordanov Alexandr               61.48 (17)    133.19 (17)
           Hruška Jakub                    66.03 (15)    199.22 (15)

16. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       204.21   +97.40
           Kaplan Martin                   75.00 (15)               
           Zelinka Jan                     51.34 (15)    126.34 (14)
           Deml Tomáš                      77.47 (16)    204.21 (16)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 20.03.2010 15:31
20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
H21      
                                         protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek 4.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            171.43         
           Beneš Jan                       44.29 (16)               
           Holas Štěpán                    33.42 ( 1)     78.11 ( 1)
           Drobník Michal                  53.22 ( 5)    131.33 ( 3)
           Henych Martin                   40.10 ( 2)    171.43 ( 1)

 2. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 173.21   + 1.38
           Váňa Martin                     44.12 ( 9)               
           Wolf Daniel                     34.18 ( 3)     78.30 ( 6)
           Baier Martin                    54.02 ( 9)    132.32 ( 4)
           Fodor Petr                      40.49 ( 3)    173.21 ( 2)

 3. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            174.27   + 2.44
           Otrusina Jiří                   44.07 ( 8)               
           Brlica Pavel                    34.19 ( 4)     78.26 ( 3)
           Zimmermann Jakub                52.51 ( 3)    131.17 ( 2)
           Zimmermann Štěpán               43.10 ( 7)    174.27 ( 3)

 4. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       175.40   + 3.57
           Udržal Tomáš                    43.21 ( 5)               
           Procházka David                 34.56 ( 6)     78.17 ( 2)
           Lučan Vladimír                  52.59 ( 4)    131.16 ( 1)
           Hovorka Jan                     44.24 ( 8)    175.40 ( 4)

 5. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          176.25   + 4.42
           Panchártek Jan                  44.19 (11)               
           Kamenický Jakub                 36.46 (13)     81.05 (12)
           Zvěřina Petr                    55.18 (11)    136.23 (11)
           Kubát Pavel                     40.02 ( 1)    176.25 ( 5)

 6. TBM 1  TJ Tesla Brno                                 176.34   + 4.51
           Malý Ondřej                     45.54 (21)               
           Procházka Jiří                  36.40 (12)     82.34 (13)
           Kozák Osvald                    51.04 ( 1)    133.38 ( 6)
           Liščinský Zdeněk                42.56 ( 6)    176.34 ( 6)

 7. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      177.24   + 5.41
           Jirásek Michal                  42.14 ( 2)               
           Jedlička Marek                  37.07 (14)     79.21 ( 9)
           Hepner David                    55.56 (13)    135.17 ( 8)
           Jedlička Michal                 42.07 ( 4)    177.24 ( 7)

 8. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     178.54   + 7.11
           Krejčík Jiří                    46.27 (26)               
           Podmolík Tomáš                  36.09 (10)     82.36 (14)
           Nečas Jiří                      53.57 ( 8)    136.33 (12)
           Dlabaja Štěpán                  42.21 ( 5)    178.54 ( 8)

 9. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       178.57   + 7.14
           Kamenický Matěj                 42.34 ( 3)               
           Nožka Radek                     35.54 ( 8)     78.28 ( 4)
           Bořil Petr                      54.28 (10)    132.56 ( 5)
           Hovorka Lukáš                   46.01 (11)    178.57 ( 9)

10. BOR 2  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            183.22   +11.39
           Nehasil David                   46.14 (22)               
           Kořínek Tomáš                   36.36 (11)     82.50 (16)
           Kolařík Tomáš                   53.22 ( 5)    136.12 (10)
           Vobr Marek                      47.10 (16)    183.22 (10)

11. PGP 3  SK Praga Praha                                183.30   +11.47
           Landovský Tomáš                 44.00 ( 7)               
           Matějů Luboš                    34.40 ( 5)     78.40 ( 7)
           Hora Vojtěch                    60.06 (20)    138.46 (15)
           Procházka Pavel                 44.44 ( 9)    183.30 (11)

12. CHT 1  SK Chrast                                     183.32   +11.49
           Kopáček Jan                     44.27 (15)               
           Krejsa Vladimír                 38.35 (19)     83.02 (17)
           Jansa Jiří                      52.12 ( 2)    135.14 ( 7)
           Krejsa Martin                   48.18 (19)    183.32 (12)

13. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          183.42   +11.59
           Vlažný Jakub                    44.23 (13)               
           Perůtka Jan                     39.17 (20)     83.40 (18)
           Cahel Marek                     53.52 ( 7)    137.32 (13)
           Slezák Zdeněk                   46.10 (13)    183.42 (13)

14. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          184.09   +12.26
           Justa Pavel                     44.21 (12)               
           Novotný Tomáš                   35.33 ( 7)     79.54 (10)
           Vítek Tomáš                     55.23 (12)    135.17 ( 8)
           Azeb Karim                      48.52 (22)    184.09 (14)

15. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       184.24   +12.41
           Kárník Jan                      44.14 (10)               
           Fiala Petr                      34.15 ( 2)     78.29 ( 5)
           Lenner Miroslav                 60.10 (21)    138.39 (14)
           Jirásek Aleš                    45.45 (10)    184.24 (15)

16. VBM 1  VSK MZLU Brno                                 186.53   +15.10
           Fučík Karel                     41.37 ( 1)               
           Bravený Adam                    37.23 (15)     79.00 ( 8)
           Henek Vladan                    59.57 (18)    138.57 (16)
           Mazal Zdeněk                    47.56 (18)    186.53 (16)

17. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov                                 189.43   +18.00
           Holas Ondřej                    44.30 (17)               
           Švirák Ondřej                   38.12 (17)     82.42 (15)
           Kořínek Jindřich                58.21 (16)    141.03 (17)
           Vlček Martin                    48.40 (21)    189.43 (17)

18. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              192.27   +20.44
           Potštejnský Jan                 43.59 ( 6)               
           Dusílek Adam                    36.02 ( 9)     80.01 (11)
           Krmaš Václav                    62.22 (24)    142.23 (18)
           Ptáček Jiří                     50.04 (24)    192.27 (18)

19. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            197.48   +26.05
           Coufal Radek                    48.29 (29)               
           Přikryl Jan                     43.17 (26)     91.46 (25)
           Král Václav                     56.07 (14)    147.53 (21)
           Poklop Martin                   49.55 (23)    197.48 (19)

20. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      197.57   +26.14
           Stulík Jakub                    49.54 (34)               
           Komanec Václav                  40.08 (21)     90.02 (22)
           Weiner Jakub                    61.35 (23)    151.37 (23)
           Šabatka Zdeněk                  46.20 (14)    197.57 (20)

21. PHK 4  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          198.15   +26.32
           Samek Petr                      48.41 (31)               
           Kadeřávek Petr                  41.40 (24)     90.21 (23)
           Vítek Petr                      60.57 (22)    151.18 (22)
           Jiran Jan                       46.57 (15)    198.15 (21)

22. VRL 1  TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           198.18   +26.35
           Štregl Petr                     46.23 (24)               
           Wohanka Pavel                   37.24 (16)     83.47 (19)
           Polák Vlastimil                 63.58 (30)    147.45 (19)
           Hanč Petr                       50.33 (25)    198.18 (22)

23. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   200.39   +28.56
           Petras Tomáš                    46.31 (27)               
           Andrš Jiří                      49.22 (35)     95.53 (31)
           Koblic Jan                      58.43 (17)    154.36 (25)
           Veverka Tomáš                   46.03 (12)    200.39 (23)

24. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            200.52   +29.09
           Dikoš Pavel                     48.32 (30)               
           Lepšík Petr                     40.55 (22)     89.27 (21)
           Novák Daniel                    63.30 (29)    152.57 (24)
           Karvánek Matouš                 47.55 (17)    200.52 (24)

25. PGP 2  SK Praga Praha                                201.52   +30.09
           Tesař Pavel                     46.15 (23)               
           Kondrát Martin                  38.22 (18)     84.37 (20)
           Janovský Tomáš                  63.12 (28)    147.49 (20)
           Skyva Jan                       54.03 (31)    201.52 (25)

26. TAP 1  KOB TRETRA Praha                              209.25   +37.42
           Makovský Jakub                  44.25 (14)               
           Hodek Michal                    52.17 (38)     96.42 (34)
           Zajíc Vítězslav                 64.25 (31)    161.07 (30)
           Pucherna Jan                    48.18 (19)    209.25 (26)

27. ABM 1  KOB MOIRA Brno                                209.31   +37.48
           Palát Petr                      45.00 (19)               
           Adámek Libor                    48.14 (33)     93.14 (26)
           Přikryl Petr                    62.51 (26)    156.05 (27)
           Hrobař Štěpán                   53.26 (29)    209.31 (27)

28. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   209.56   +38.13
           Nešpor Václav                   46.26 (25)               
           Hájek Adam                      45.15 (29)     91.41 (24)
           Pašek František                 65.01 (33)    156.42 (28)
           Rusý Tomáš                      53.14 (27)    209.56 (28)

29. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  215.49   +44.06
           Brtník Adam                     53.10 (35)               
           Žaloudek Petr                   41.59 (25)     95.09 (30)
           Pospíšil Ondřej                 62.32 (25)    157.41 (29)
           Vlach Martin                    58.08 (35)    215.49 (29)

30. DOB 1  KOB Dobruška                                  217.12   +45.29
           Khýn Vítězslav                  44.33 (18)               
           Janda Martin                    51.53 (37)     96.26 (32)
           Hošek Radim                     64.44 (32)    161.10 (31)
           Preininger Luděk                56.02 (33)    217.12 (30)

31. PHK 3  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          220.06   +48.23
           Zelenka Tomáš                   56.06 (39)               
           Valík Ondřej                    44.11 (27)    100.17 (36)
           Veselý Ondřej                   66.05 (35)    166.22 (34)
           Černý Michal                    53.44 (30)    220.06 (31)

32. RBK 1  SK Radioklub Blansko                          221.21   +49.38
           Henek Michal                    48.11 (28)               
           Jalový Vlastimil                50.58 (36)     99.09 (35)
           Šesták Jakub                    65.15 (34)    164.24 (32)
           Šindelka Antonín                56.57 (34)    221.21 (32)

33. FSP 1  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                   223.44   +52.01
           Skripnik Ondřej                 49.06 (32)               
           Nitsch Karel                    47.25 (30)     96.31 (33)
           Kužel Tomáš                     68.09 (37)    164.40 (33)
           Kurfürst Pavel                  59.04 (37)    223.44 (33)

34. SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      228.06   +56.23
           Funda Jan                       53.23 (37)               
           Šabatka Jan                     47.31 (31)    100.54 (37)
           Svoboda Ondřej                  73.53 (40)    174.47 (36)
           Toužil Karel                    53.19 (28)    228.06 (34)

35. PGP 1  SK Praga Praha                                248.33   +76.50
           Buzek Martin                    66.56 (41)               
           Sysel Ondřej                    47.39 (32)    114.35 (39)
           Kolárik Jan                     63.11 (27)    177.46 (37)
           Denk Štěpán                     70.47 (39)    248.33 (35)

36. TAP 2  KOB TRETRA Praha                              250.15   +78.32
           Černý Martin                    59.38 (40)               
           Purkyt Ondřej                   54.36 (39)    114.14 (38)
           Purkyt Jan                      72.45 (39)    186.59 (38)
           Sládek Jan                      63.16 (38)    250.15 (36)

    ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                              DISK         
           Zháňal Jan                      49.15 (33)               
           Chvátal Lukáš                   44.53 (28)     94.08 (27)
           Drábek Jan                       DISK                    
           Pátek Richard                   58.11 (36)               

    TJN 1  TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou                    DISK         
           Strachota Petr                  45.12 (20)               
           Duda Antonín                    49.20 (34)     94.32 (28)
           Picek Jan                       72.31 (38)    167.03 (35)
           Hostaš Petr                      DISK                    

    SJC 2  Sportcentrum Jičín                              DISK         
           Hanzl Tomáš                     54.36 (38)               
           Zlámal Petr                      DISK                    
           Kazda Ondřej                    58.13 (15)               
           Špicar Petr                     50.41 (26)               

    CHT 2  SK Chrast                                       DISK         
           Martinec Petr                   53.21 (36)               
           Chaloupka Martin                41.21 (23)     94.42 (29)
           Matras Tomáš                    60.00 (19)    154.42 (26)
           Vítek Pavel                      DISK                    

    ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                             DISK         
           Zbranek Roman                   42.36 ( 4)               
           Oľhava Rastislav                 DISK                    
           Navrátil Tomáš                  66.54 (36)               
           Vozda Vojtěch                   54.12 (32)               

MS  LPU 4  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       201.43   +30.00
           Kaplan Jan                      49.58                    
           Vávra Jaroslav                  38.49          88.47     
           Držka Štěpán                    64.31         153.18     
           Kovář Miroslav                  48.25         201.43     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 20.03.2010 15:31
20.03.2010 Cesky pohar stafet 2010 - 1. kolo
MIX      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              130.44         
           Kosová Denisa                   59.48 ( 2)               
           Reslová Hana                    34.38 ( 1)     94.26 ( 2)
           Handl Jindřich                  36.18 ( 1)    130.44 ( 1)

 2. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           137.45   + 7.01
           Strečko Marek                   59.39 ( 1)               
           Suchý Matěj                     34.41 ( 2)     94.20 ( 1)
           Seitler Milan                   43.25 ( 3)    137.45 ( 2)

 3. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       150.53   +20.09
           Knap Jan                        60.29 ( 4)               
           Farář Václav                    46.19 (10)    106.48 ( 4)
           Zitka Adam                      44.05 ( 5)    150.53 ( 3)

 4. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      151.08   +20.24
           Netuka Jan                      65.56 ( 8)               
           Netuka Vojtěch                  41.26 ( 6)    107.22 ( 5)
           Netuka Martin                   43.46 ( 4)    151.08 ( 4)

 5. SRK 2  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              155.34   +24.50
           Říčařová Žaneta                 72.00 (10)               
           Heřman Ondřej                   37.42 ( 5)    109.42 ( 6)
           Jirčák Ondřej                   45.52 ( 6)    155.34 ( 5)

 6. SNA 1  TJ Start Náchod                               160.42   +29.58
           Imlauf Martin                   64.29 ( 7)               
           Zákravská Šárka                 36.05 ( 4)    100.34 ( 3)
           Škoda Jáchym                    60.08 (14)    160.42 ( 6)

 7. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            161.58   +31.14
           Zikmund Zdeněk                  70.06 ( 9)               
           Zlámal David                    45.14 ( 8)    115.20 ( 7)
           Štál Jan                        46.38 ( 7)    161.58 ( 7)

 8. STB 1  TJ Stadion Nový Bor                           175.01   +44.17
           Ludvík Petr                     59.52 ( 3)               
           Ludvík Matyáš                   60.07 (16)    119.59 (10)
           Abelová Ivana                   55.02 (10)    175.01 ( 8)

 9. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       177.01   +46.17
           Čermáková Renata                72.06 (11)               
           Vícha Vladimír                  45.16 ( 9)    117.22 ( 8)
           Víchová Ladislava               59.39 (13)    177.01 ( 9)

10. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       182.12   +51.28
           Novotný Miroslav                81.43 (12)               
           Dočkalová Jiřina                52.01 (12)    133.44 (12)
           Štěrba Pavel                    48.28 ( 9)    182.12 (10)

11. LPU 4  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       191.21   +60.37
           Třasák Milan                    82.04 (13)               
           Čivrná Karolína                 43.52 ( 7)    125.56 (11)
           Čivrný Pavel                    65.25 (16)    191.21 (11)

12. SJH 1  TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec                   191.39   +60.55
           Beneš Jan                       62.07 ( 6)               
           Kubínová Jana                   55.23 (13)    117.30 ( 9)
           Píšová Lucie                    74.09 (18)    191.39 (12)

13. JHB 1  TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod                      195.37   +64.53
           Králová Iveta                   82.22 (14)               
           Hercigová Anna                  57.15 (15)    139.37 (13)
           Fencíková Lucie                 56.00 (12)    195.37 (13)

14. ASU 2  Magnus Orienteering                           212.29   +81.45
           Skalický Matyáš                 92.44 (15)               
           Procházka Lukáš                 50.32 (11)    143.16 (14)
           Holubář Bartoloměj              69.13 (17)    212.29 (14)

15. SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      221.36   +90.52
           Máslo Miroslav                 106.28 (16)               
           Bláhová Luba                    71.46 (17)    178.14 (15)
           Bláha Jan                       43.22 ( 2)    221.36 (15)

    VAK                                                    DISK         
           Šimek Tomáš                      DISK                    
           Slezák Libor                    35.34 ( 3)               
           Skripniková Kateřina            61.34 (15)               

    SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                        DISK         
           Havlas Jan                      60.34 ( 5)               
           Teplá Hana                       DISK                    
           Doležalová Lenka                47.17 ( 8)               

    LPU 5  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                         DISK         
           Procházková Alexandra            DISK                    
           Demlová Jitka                   56.41 (14)               
           Švíglerová Pavla                55.03 (11)               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------